První jazyková základní škola v Praze 4, Praha 4, Horáčkova 1100
Suplování:
<<
v
>>
 
Suplování: Úterý 30.6.2020
Nepřítomné třídy0123456789
1.AAKŠK
1.BAKŠK
1.CAKŠK
2.AAKŠK
2.BAKŠK
2.CAKŠK
3.AAKŠK
3.BAKŠK
3.CAKŠK
4.AAKŠK
4.BAKŠK
4.CAKŠK
5.AAKŠK
5.BAKŠK
5.CAKŠK
6.AAKŠKAKŠK
6.BAKŠKAKŠK
6.CAKŠKAKŠK
7.AAKŠKAKŠK
7.BAKŠKAKŠK
7.CAKŠKAKŠK
8.AAKŠKAKŠK
8.BAKŠKAKŠK
9.AAKŠKAKŠK
9.BAKŠKAKŠK
Nepřítomní učitelé0123456789
Bláhová Miroslava..
Borůvková Barbora..
Borůvková Jana....
Bucharová Klára..
Červenáková Hana-
Doleželová Ivana..
Dvorníková Kristýna-
Jelínková Barbora-..
Kawanová Lenka..
Kopačková Andrea..
Krutilková Eva..
Mervartová Eva-..
Mikšátko Miroslav-
Pavlíčková Kristýna--
Sadilová Jana..
Simonyan Susanna..-
Sivanincová Hana....
Skřivánková Markéta..
Stojanovićová Martina--
Svobodová Veronika..
Šandová Marta..
Šarešová Alice--
Turok–Heteš Viktor--
Turoková–Hetešová Eva....
Urbanová Olga..
Změny v rozvrzích tříd:
1.A1. hodCjodpadá(Dol)
3. hodAjAj1odpadá(Olm)
3. hodAjAj2odpadá(Sou)
4. hodČasodpadá(Dol)
2. hod
1.B1. hodCjodpadá(Kru)
3. hodCjodpadá(Kru)
5. hodČasodpadá(Kru)
2. hod
1.C1. hodAjAj1odpadá(Dvo)
1. hodAjAj2odpadá(Olm)
4. hodČasodpadá(Ko)
2. hod
2.A1. hodCjČj1odpadá(Urb)
3. hodModpadá(Urb)
4. hodCjodpadá(Urb)
2. hod
2.B1. hodCjodpadá(Buch)
3. hodAjrnAj1odpadá(May)
3. hodAjrnAj2odpadá(Boh)
4. hodCjodpadá(Buch)
2. hod
2.C1. hodCjodpadá(Svo)
4. hodČasodpadá(Svo)
5. hodCjodpadá(Svo)
2. hod
3.A1. hodCjodpadá(Skř)
3. hodČasodpadá(Skř)
4. hodCjodpadá(Skř)
2. hod
3.B1. hodAjAj1odpadá(Pet)
1. hodAjAj2odpadá(Sou)
3. hodCjodpadá(Dvo)
4. hodModpadá(Dvo)
5. hodČasodpadá(Dvo)
2. hod
3.C1. hodModpadá(Sad)
3. hodCjodpadá(Sad)
4. hodAjAj1odpadá(Olm)
4. hodAjAj2odpadá(Sou)
5. hodAjAj1odpadá(Olm)
5. hodAjAj2odpadá(Sou)
2. hod
4.A3. hodModpadá(Čer)
4. hodCjodpadá(Čer)
5. hodAjAj1odpadá(May)
5. hodAjAj2odpadá(Pet)
6. hodCjodpadá(Čer)
2. hod
4.B1. hodCjodpadá(Mik)
3. hodModpadá(Mik)
4. hodNJnNjodpadá(Siv)
4. hodŠJnŠjodpadá(Bos)
5. hodVlaodpadá(Mik)
2. hod
4.C1. hodAjAj1odpadá(May)
1. hodAjAj2odpadá(Bur)
3. hodCjodpadá(Kaw)
5. hodPříodpadá(Kaw)
2. hod
5.A1. hodCjodpadá(Blá)
3. hodPříodpadá(Blá)
6. hodAjKIAK2odpadá(Pol)
7. hodAjKIAK1odpadá(Pol)
2. hod
5.B1. hodModpadá(Šam)
3. hodCjodpadá(Šam)
4. hodAjAj1odpadá(May)
4. hodAjAj2odpadá(Pet)
6. hodCjodpadá(Šam)
2. hod
5.C1. hodModpadá(BorB)
3. hodModpadá(BorB)
4. hodPříodpadá(BorB)
6. hodCjodpadá(BorB)
2. hod
6.A3. hodNjvNjodpadá(Siv)
3. hodNjvNjzodpadá(Lib)
3. hodFjvFjodpadá(Pok)
4. hodFyodpadá(Sim)
5. hodCjodpadá(Jel)
1.-2. hod
6.B3. hodNjvNjodpadá(Sto)
3. hodNjvNjzodpadá(Lib)
3. hodŠjvŠjodpadá(Bos)
1.-2. hod
6.C3. hodAkIAK1odpadá(Pol)
4. hodAjAj1odpadá(Bur)
4. hodAjAj2odpadá(Kub)
5. hodModpadá(Sim)
6. hodZodpadá(Šar)
1.-2. hod
7.A3. hodCjodpadá(Rej)
4. hodNjvNjodpadá(Sto)
4. hodŠjvŠjodpadá(Vag)
5. hodDodpadá(Tur)
1.-2. hod
7.B3. hodAjAj1odpadá(Mer)
3. hodAjAj2odpadá(Kub)
4. hodCjodpadá(Rej)
5. hodAkInf2odpadá(Bre)
6. hodAkInf1odpadá(Bre)
1.-2. hod
7.C3. hodModpadá(Buk)
4. hodCjodpadá(Mer)
1.-2. hod
8.A3. hodAjAj1odpadá(Bur)
3. hodAjAj2odpadá(Bre)
4. hodFyodpadá(Vit)
5. hodNjvNj1odpadá(Siv)
5. hodŠjvŠj1odpadá(Vag)
5. hodNjvNjzodpadá(Sto)
7. hodOvodpadá(Jel)
8. hodOvodpadá(Jel)
1.-2. hod
8.B3. hodOvodpadá(Tur)
4. hodAjAj1odpadá(Bre)
4. hodAjAj2odpadá(Pol)
5. hodNjvNjzodpadá(Sto)
5. hodNjvNj1odpadá(Siv)
5. hodŠjvŠj1odpadá(Vag)
5. hodFjvFj1odpadá(Pok)
7. hodFyodpadá(Čap)
8. hododpadá(Pav)
1.-2. hod
9.A4. hodCjodpadá(Jel)
6. hodNjvNjzodpadá(Lib)
6. hodNjvNj1odpadá(Sto)
6. hodFjvFjodpadá(Pok)
6. hodŠjvŠjodpadá(Vag)
7. hododpadá(Pav)
8. hodChodpadá(Čap)
1.-2. hod
9.B3. hodModpadá(BorJ)
6. hodNjvNjzodpadá(Lib)
6. hodNjvNj1odpadá(Sto)
6. hodFjvFjodpadá(Pok)
6. hodŠjvŠjodpadá(Vag)
7. hodOvodpadá(Tur)
8. hodAjAj1odpadá(Kub)
8. hodAjAj2odpadá(Bre)
1.-2. hod
Pedagogický dohled u třídy:
1.A, 2.hod - Doleželová Ivana
1.B, 2.hod - Krutilková Eva
1.C, 2.hod - Kopačková Andrea
2.A, 2.hod - Urbanová Olga
2.B, 2.hod - Bucharová Klára
2.C, 2.hod - Svobodová Veronika
3.A, 2.hod - Skřivánková Markéta
3.B, 2.hod - Dvorníková Kristýna
3.C, 2.hod - Sadilová Jana
4.A, 2.hod - Červenáková Hana
4.B, 2.hod - Mikšátko Miroslav
4.C, 2.hod - Kawanová Lenka
5.A, 2.hod - Bláhová Miroslava
5.B, 2.hod - Šandová Marta
5.C, 2.hod - Borůvková Barbora
6.A, 1.-2.hod - Šarešová Alice
6.B, 1.-2.hod - Simonyan Susanna
6.C, 1.-2.hod - Sivanincová Hana
7.A, 1.-2.hod - Turok–Heteš Viktor
7.B, 1.-2.hod - Borůvková Jana
7.C, 1.-2.hod - Mervartová Eva
8.A, 1.-2.hod - Jelínková Barbora
8.B, 1.-2.hod - Turoková–Hetešová Eva
9.A, 1.-2.hod - Stojanovićová Martina
9.B, 1.-2.hod - Pavlíčková Kristýna